LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 11955029
nr 1195 5029
LIGHTING ARMATURE
1930s, glass cover. Diameter: 22, wear, damages.
30-tal, glaskupa. Diameter: 22
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 200
Monday August 6 2018
at 19:56:30
100 kr
150 kr