ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 12498414

nr 1249 8414

COPPER ENGRAVING

battlefield, "Conflictus apud Tarnovam et Wouniciant", "1688". Subject: 29x37, wear, damages.

Slagfält, "Conflictus apud Tarnovam et Wouniciant", "1688". Motivet: 29x37

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday April 22 2019
at 20:22:03

20/4 18:02:20 1      500 kr
22/4 19:52:33 2      Vinnande bud