ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 12432154
nr 1243 2154
Franco Leidi
(f. 1933)
Franco Leidi (b. 1933). "Social omfamning". Signed, dated 1968, numbered 14/20. Subject: 24, 5x31, 5 cm,
DRY POINT, Franco Leidi (f. 1933), "Social omfamning". Signerad, daterad 1968, numrerad 14/20. Motivet: 24,5x31,5 cm
SEK 100
Tuesday Mars 26 2019
at 06:13:12