ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16915414
nr 1691 5414
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/100, Jimi Hendrix. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/100, Jimi Hendrix. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x62 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 19:21:51
29/3 23:32:30