ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15643286
*
nr 1564 3286
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Square, Karlskoga, signed, Image dimensions: 30x30 - 24x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48 - 47x78cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Torgmotiv, Karlskoga, Signerad, Bildmått: 30x30 - 24x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 - 47x78cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:58:35
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik karlskoga torgmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 1564 3286
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Square, Karlskoga, signed, Image dimensions: 30x30 - 24x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48 - 47x78cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Torgmotiv, Karlskoga, Signerad, Bildmått: 30x30 - 24x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 - 47x78cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 18 2023 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik karlskoga torgmotiv
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



