ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14775066
nr 1477 5066
Jan Ed
(f. 1941), Sverige
3 pcs, Jan Ed (b. 1941), Sweden. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 18x12. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 44. 30,
WATERCOLOURS, 3 st, Akvarell, bildmått: 18x12. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 44. 30 cm
Jan Ed, Swedish painter born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:29:03
4/7 19:24:03