ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602055
nr 1660 2055
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/30 - 69, Mikrokosmos XIV, litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 55x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/30 - 69, Mikrokosmos XIV, Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 55x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x70 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:09:52
Nils G Stenqvist
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist