ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8458523

nr 845 8523

SCULPTURE

18th century, religiös man, painted, height: 35 cm, wear, damages.

1700-tal, religiös man, Bemålad, höjd: 35 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

3800

SEK 2000

Monday September 9 2013
at 20:18:45

9/9 15:23:49 1      Vinnande bud