ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 7897198

nr 789 7198

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

J Coinand, 2/10, signed, sheet: 57x45,

Carborundumetsning, J Coignard, 2/10, signerad, bladets mått: 57x45

1000

SEK 2400

Monday November 5 2012
at 18:10:25

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard