ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16416007
nr 1641 6007
Anita Paulsson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. 'Blå band'. Signed, numbered 2/100, Giclee fine art. Giclée, Image dimensions: 37x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30 cm, unframed,
GRAPHIC ART, "Blå band". Signerad, numrerad 2/100, Giclee fine art. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 37x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm, oramat löst blad
Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.
Withdrawn
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:27:55