ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989285
nr 1598 9285
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
2 pcs, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 42x35-48x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x35-48x37 cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:37:06
16/2 17:33:06