ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 10141453

nr 1014 1453

SCULPTURE

Snövit & de 7 dvärgarna, height: 15-23, wear, damages.

Snövit & de 7 dvärgarna, höjd: 15-23

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 700

Monday January 25 2016
at 20:37:23