ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132212

nr 1713 2212

Agda Holst

(1886-1976), Sverige

Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. "Bukett". Signed. Oil on panel, 59x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Bukett". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 59x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67 cm

Agda Holst, Swedish painter, born 1886, dead 1976.

Yes

4000

SEK 3000

Monday July 14 2025
at 20:02:00

13/7 18:41:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Agda Holst

Read more about Agda Holst