ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14623294
nr 1462 3294
ETCHING
unidentified artist. A woman. Signed, numbered 2/10, dated 1961. Image dimensions: 24x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 2/10, daterad 1961. Bildmått: 24x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:17:23