FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 8461382
nr 846 1382
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Victorian style, length: 50 cm, width: 39 cm, height: 65 cm, wear, damages.
Nyrokoko, längd: 50 cm, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 65 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:17:32
16/9 18:23:16
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 846 1382
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday September 16 2013 |
| 16/9 18:23:16 | 1 | Vinnande bud |