ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17548101

nr 1754 8101

Karl Axel Pehrson

(1921-2005), Sverige

Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 197/385, dated - 87. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 197/385, daterad - 87. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm

Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Yes

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 08:24:18)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:31:25

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Axel Pehrson

Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson