ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391080
nr 1139 1080
Olle Baertling
(1911-1981), Sverige
Olle Baertling (1911-1981), composition, 35/300, 1951-68, signed, sheet: 18, 5x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Baertling (1911-1981), komposition, 35/300,1951-68, signerad, bladets mått: 18,5x33
Olle Bærtling, born 1911, dead 1981, Swedish painter and sculptor.
4000
SEK 4800
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:57:29
3.200 kr
3.200 kr
3.200 kr (Robot)
3.400 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr
4.000 kr
4.200 kr
4.400 kr
4.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Olle Baertling
Read more about Olle Baertling