ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12779159
nr 1277 9159
Osvald Rasmussen
(1885-1972), Danmark
Osvald Rasmussen (1885-1972), Denmark. Indoor picture, signed. Oil on canvas, 39x32,
OIL PAINTING, Interiör, signerad. Olja på duk, 39x32 cm
Osvald Rasmussen, Danish painter, born 1885, dead 1972.
SEK 100
Saturday November 2 2019
at 08:04:54
Osvald Rasmussen
Read more about Osvald Rasmussen