ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12691282

nr 1269 1282

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 20x26 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 20x26 cm

700

SEK 300

Monday August 19 2019
at 18:21:43

18/8 23:14:25 1      Vinnande bud