ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16716274
nr 1671 6274
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, litograph in colors, numbered EA 17/25, "Notre-Dame de Paris", sheet: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm",
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad EA 17/25, "Notre-Dame de Paris", Bladets mått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm"
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 6 2025
at 20:25:30
6/1 20:13:39
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse