ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391049
nr 1139 1049
Sadamasa Motonaga
(1922-2011), Japan
Sadamasa Motonaga (1922-2011), 65/100, sheet: 75, 5x57, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sadamasa Motonaga (1922-2011), 65/100, bladets mått: 75,5x57, löst blad
Sadamasa Motonaga, Japanese painter, born 1922, dead 2011.
1000
SEK 2200
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:15:36
2.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Sadamasa Motonaga
Read more about Sadamasa Motonaga