ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956208
nr 1395 6208
OIL PAINTING
JT Arnold, Motiv från Bohuslän, Hållö Fyr, signed. Oil on panel, 20x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x48 cm,
JT Arnold, Motiv från Bohuslän, Hållö Fyr, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 20x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x48 cm
300
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:53:31