ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17004137
nr 1700 4137
Johnny Millar
(1855-1939), Sverige
Johnny Millar (1855-1939), Sweden. Signed, Kopia efter Geskel Saloman, Utvandrare på väg till Göteborg, around year 1900. Oil on canvas, 79x125 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 114x160 cm, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Kopia efter Geskel Saloman, Utvandrare på väg till Göteborg, omkring 1900, Olja på duk, 79x125 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 114x160 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Johnny Millar, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1939.
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:47:44