ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17113344
nr 1711 3344
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/190. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 140/190. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 30 2025
at 18:55:17
30/6 16:51:34
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm