ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16588410
nr 1658 8410
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated -68, "lugn morgon vid Arholmaleden". Oil on panel, 23x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x39,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -68, "lugn morgon vid Arholmaleden". Olja på pannå, 23x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x39 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:08:22
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg