ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13279438

nr 1327 9438

Pascual di Bianco

(1930-1978), Argentina/Sverige

Pascual Di Bianco (1930-1978), Argentina/Sverige. Signed, dated 1977. Subject: 42x51cm,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Pascual Di Bianco (1930-1978), Argentina/Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1977. Motivet: 42x51cm

Pascual di Bianco, Argentiian Swedish painter born 1930, dead 1978.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday May 18 2020
at 19:33:26

13/5 15:41:48 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Pascual di Bianco

Read more about Pascual di Bianco