ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13669125

nr 1366 9125

Gino Scarpa

(f. 1924), Italien

2 pcs, Gino Scarpa (b. 1924), Italy. Relieftryck. Signed, numbered 19-20/50, unframed, sheet: 53x39 & 39x53,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Relieftryck. Signerad, numrerad 19-20/50, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 53x39 & 39x53 cm

Gino Scarpa, Italian-Norwegian painter, born in Venice 1924.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 14 2020
at 20:01:42

13/12 01:24:35 1      100 kr
13/12 10:56:28 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gino Scarpa

Read more about Gino Scarpa