ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15685335
nr 1568 5335
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs, Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signerade & Numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x36,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade & Numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x36 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:57:41
30/9 12:20:30