ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9133104
*
nr 913 3104
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), Alger -50, subject: 44x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Roupe (f. 1918), Alger -50, motivet: 44x30
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 19:19:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/9 11:17:19
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Read more about Lennart Roupe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart roupe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:33
*
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
Read more about Lennart Roupe
nr 913 3104
Lennart Roupe
(f. 1918), Sverige
Lennart Roupe (b. 1918), Alger -50, subject: 44x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Roupe (f. 1918), Alger -50, motivet: 44x30
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/9 11:17:19 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Roupe
Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.Read more about Lennart Roupe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart roupe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:33



