ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12815344
*
nr 1281 5344
Eigil Thorell
(1933-2010), Sverige
2 pcs, including Eigil Thorell. Signed. Subject: 20x15 och 25x19 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, bland annat Eigil Thorell. Signerad. Motivet: 20x15 och 25x19 cm
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 14 2019
at 20:28:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/10 13:10:54
1
100 kr
9/10 20:38:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Eigil Thorell
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.
Read more about Eigil Thorell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eigil thorell etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Eigil Thorell
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.
Read more about Eigil Thorell
nr 1281 5344
Eigil Thorell
(1933-2010), Sverige
2 pcs, including Eigil Thorell. Signed. Subject: 20x15 och 25x19 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, bland annat Eigil Thorell. Signerad. Motivet: 20x15 och 25x19 cm
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 14 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/10 13:10:54 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 9/10 20:38:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Eigil Thorell
Egil (Eigil) Thorell, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2010.Read more about Eigil Thorell
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eigil thorell etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



