ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332047
nr 1433 2047
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 129/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x46, outer dimensions including frame: 67x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 129/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x79 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:49:28
22/11 20:41:27
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman