ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13592452
nr 1359 2452
OIL PAINTING
S Sjögren. Signed, Gullvivor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 22x27 cm,
S Sjögren, Signerad, Gullvivor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 22x27 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 9 2020
at 18:55:10
8/11 23:27:10