ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13464187
nr 1346 4187
Ellen Jolin
(1854-1939), Sverige
Ellen Jolin (1854-1939), Sweden. "Gata i Terracina!" Rom. Signed. Proveniens Einar Jolin. Unframed. Subject: 18x12 cm,
ETCHING, "Gata i Terracina!" Rom. Signerad. Proveniens Einar Jolin. Oramat löst blad. Motivet: 18x12 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday September 7 2020
at 18:13:40
6/9 16:42:09
6/9 16:47:20
Ellen Jolin
Read more about Ellen Jolin