ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598030

nr 1459 8030

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Portrait of a woman. Signed, dated -83. Oil on panel, 54x44, outer dimensions including frame: 67x58,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Kvinnoporträtt. Signerad, daterad -83. Olja på pannå, 54x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x58 cm

Withdrawn

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:43:04