ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9298010
*
nr 929 8010
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 162/300, subject: 57x47,
Färglitografi , Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 162/300, motivet: 57x47
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1700
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2014
at 18:21:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/12 17:29:06
1
1.600 kr
8/12 17:01:05
2
1.100 kr
8/12 17:01:05
1
1.200 kr (Robot)
8/12 17:01:20
2
1.600 kr
8/12 17:01:20
1
1.600 kr (Robot)
8/12 17:01:37
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige östermalms saluhall, stockholm, stockholmiana, stockholmsmotiv, östermalm östermalmshallen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
nr 929 8010
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 162/300, subject: 57x47,
Färglitografi , Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Östermalmshallen, 162/300, motivet: 57x47
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 1700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/12 17:29:06 | 1 | 1.600 kr |
| 8/12 17:01:05 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
| 8/12 17:01:05 | 1 | 1.200 kr (Robot) |
| 8/12 17:01:20 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
| 8/12 17:01:20 | 1 | 1.600 kr (Robot) |
| 8/12 17:01:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige östermalms saluhall, stockholm, stockholmiana, stockholmsmotiv, östermalm östermalmshallen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



