FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 7836104
nr 783 6104
CUPBOARD
18th century. peasant, Norway, Telemarken, length: 125, width: 52, height: 215, wear, damages.
1700-tal. Allmoge, Norge, Telemarken, längd: 125, djup: 52, höjd: 215
Condition: slitage, skador
5000
SEK 3000
Tuesday October 16 2012
at 03:35:28