ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10741190
nr 1074 1190
Danka Jaworska
(f. 1951), Sverige
Danka Jaworska (b. 1951), 3/5, löst blad, sheet: 60x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 3/5, löst blad, bladets mått: 60x46
Danka Jaworska, Swedish painter, born in Poland 1951.
800
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2016
at 19:30:38
10/12 19:04:38