ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574188
nr 757 4188
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
artist unknown, signed, 14/390, subject size: 32x68,
Okänd konstnär, signerad, 14/390, motivets mått: 32x68
300
SEK 100
Monday May 7 2012
at 18:40:31
7/5 10:59:53