ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14632182
nr 1463 2182
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
Richard Ryan (b. 1974), Sweden. "Marilyn Monroe". Signed, numbered 18/35. Image dimensions: 80x63cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x67cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Marilyn Monroe". Signerad, numrerad 18/35. Bildmått: 80x63cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x67cm
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:50:21
25/4 20:40:02
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Richard Ryan
Read more about Richard Ryan