FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Rollfront cabinet 7616424

nr 761 6424

ROLLFRONT CABINET

oak, about the turn of the century, length: 83, width: 38, height: 145, wear, damages.

Ek, Sekelskifte, längd: 83, djup: 38, höjd: 145

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday May 28 2012
at 19:27:59

28/5 13:18:48 1      Vinnande bud