ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17423233
nr 1742 3233
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Alberto Rafols Casamada. Signed, numbered 93/99, dated -92. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x55,
Alberto Rafols Casamada. Signerad, numrerad 93/99, daterad -92. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x55 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:27:08
18/11 20:29:56