ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12713028
nr 1271 3028
Waldemar Bernhard
(1890-1965), Sverige
Waldemar Bernhard (1890-1965), Sweden. Stockholms Stadshus. Signed, numbered W Bernhard 194/200, ca 20x17 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad, numrerad W Bernhard 194/200, ca 20x17 cm
Waldemar Bernhard, Swedish graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1965.
300
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:44:54
26/8 16:35:08
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Waldemar Bernhard
Read more about Waldemar Bernhard
Waldemar Bernhard
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1271 3028
Waldemar Bernhard
(1890-1965), Sverige
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday August 26 2019 |
| 26/8 16:35:08 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Waldemar Bernhard