ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16969204
nr 1696 9204
OIL PAINTING
Rune Andersson. Signature a tergo, 'Vägen'. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 104x140,
Rune Andersson. Signerad a tergo, "Vägen". Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x140 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:28:10
26/4 15:22:49