ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14624115
nr 1462 4115
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/250. Image dimensions: 31x23, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 18/250. Bildmått: 31x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
300
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:32:21