ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423404

nr 1742 3404

OIL PAINTING

Gotthard Lange. Signed, Fishing Hamlet. Oil on panel, 36x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x46,

Gotthard Lange, Signerad, fiskeläge. Olja på pannå, 36x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x46

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:49:42