ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14807129

nr 1480 7129

WATERCOLOUR

Rosalind Oesterle, flowers. Signed, watercolour, diameter: 23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31,

Rosalind Oesterle, Blommor. Signerad, akvarell, diameter: 23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 1 2022
at 18:20:42

22/7 11:28:15 1      Vinnande bud