ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 14976374

nr 1497 6374

Olle Kåks

(1941-2003), Sverige

Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated 75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x55,

COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad 75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x55 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday October 24 2022
at 20:44:33

20/10 21:53:09 1      700 kr
21/10 15:04:47 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Kåks

Read more about Olle Kåks