ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16716320
nr 1671 6320
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
(1810-1890), Sverige
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm (1810-1890), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, dated Gustave Palm, Roma d 19 Luiglio 1847, Vy av slottet Colonno i Genazzano, 17x26, 5, oramad slitage, damages,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, daterad Gustave Palm, Roma d 19 Luiglio 1847, Vy av slottet Colonno i Genazzano, 17x26,5, oramad slitage, skador
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, born 1810, dead 1890 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 350
Monday January 6 2025
at 20:08:10
2/1 20:49:22
300 kr
6/1 20:03:10
Gustaf Wilhelm Palm
Read more about Gustaf Wilhelm Palm