ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16583070
nr 1658 3070
Gunnar Nordström
(f. 1921), Sverige
Gunnar Nordström (b. 1921), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x30 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x30 cm
Gunnar Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1921.
600
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:21:32