ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8089047
nr 808 9047
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), "Egyptisk vinter", subject size: 32x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Göran Folcker (1920-2000), "Egyptisk vinter", motivets mått: 32x35
300
SEK 100
Monday February 18 2013
at 18:58:11
18/2 18:19:40
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker